
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
10p · 10.0%Goblins
12p · 37.5%Halflings
4p · 25.0%Hombres Lagarto
7p · 35.7%Nigromantes
6p · 33.3%Nórdicos
7p · 35.7%Ogros
7p · 35.7%Orcos
6p · 16.7%Snotlings
3p · 33.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10.0% |
| Goblins | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 37.5% |
| Halflings | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35.7% |
| Nigromantes | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Nórdicos | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 35.7% |
| Ogros | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35.7% |
| Orcos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.7% |
| Snotlings | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
DGN VII ODIO Edition
Hombres Lagarto12-07-2026
Charcabowl VI
Hombres Lagarto23-05-2026
DGN 6 RaNdom Edition!!
Snotlings25-04-2026
SpainOpen 2026
Orcos18-04-2026
I RAIDER'S BOWL
Ogros11-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-07-2026 | DGN VII ODIO Edition | Hombres Lagarto | 1/0/2 |
| 23-05-2026 | Charcabowl VI | Hombres Lagarto | 1/1/2 |
| 25-04-2026 | DGN 6 RaNdom Edition!! | Snotlings | 1/0/2 |
| 18-04-2026 | SpainOpen 2026 | Orcos | 0/2/4 |
| 11-04-2026 | I RAIDER'S BOWL | Ogros | 1/0/3 |