
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
16p · 37.5%Elegidos del Caos
10p · 40.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 37.5%Renegados del Caos
6p · 33.3%Elfos Oscuros
6p · 41.7%Enanos
4p · 50.0%Unión Élfica
4p · 50.0%Halflings
4p · 12.5%Altos Elfos
6p · 41.7%Humanos
3p · 83.3%Khorne
7p · 35.7%Hombres Lagarto
20p · 27.5%Nigromantes
49p · 36.7%Nórdicos
6p · 50.0%Nurgle
5p · 30.0%Ogros
7p · 35.7%Orcos
6p · 25.0%No Muertos
10p · 35.0%Skavens
4p · 50.0%Slann
4p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 37.5%Inframundo
4p · 25.0%Vampiros
9p · 5.6%Elfos Silvanos
3p · 33.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Renegados del Caos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 41.7% |
| Enanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Halflings | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.7% |
| Humanos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Khorne | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35.7% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 27.5% |
| Nigromantes | 49 | 11 | 14 | 24 | 36.7% |
| Nórdicos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Ogros | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35.7% |
| Orcos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% |
| No Muertos | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.0% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Slann | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Vampiros | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5.6% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Nigromantes03-10-2026
Summerbowl 2
Nigromantes15-08-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Goblins11-07-2026
I Estalian Team Cup
Elfos Silvanos20-06-2026
The RockBowl II
Enanos del Caos06-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Nigromantes | 1/1/2 |
| 15-08-2026 | Summerbowl 2 | Nigromantes | 1/3/1 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Goblins | 0/0/0 |
| 20-06-2026 | I Estalian Team Cup | Elfos Silvanos | 0/0/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | The RockBowl II | Enanos del Caos | 1/1/2 |