
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Renegados del Caos
14p · 39.3%Goblins
8p · 18.8%Altos Elfos
12p · 62.5%Nobleza Imperial
54p · 37.0%Khorne
20p · 57.5%Nórdicos
12p · 50.0%Ogros
8p · 50.0%Orcos
8p · 18.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renegados del Caos | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39.3% |
| Goblins | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18.8% |
| Altos Elfos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 54 | 12 | 16 | 26 | 37.0% |
| Khorne | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 57.5% |
| Nórdicos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18.8% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Altos Elfos03-10-2026
The RockBowl II
Altos Elfos06-06-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Altos Elfos11-04-2026
Bienmesabe Cup2
Nobleza Imperial21-03-2026
Mapachebowl IV
Khorne07-03-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Altos Elfos | 2/1/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | The RockBowl II | Altos Elfos | 2/1/1 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Altos Elfos | 2/1/1 |
| 21-03-2026 | Bienmesabe Cup2 | Nobleza Imperial | 1/0/2 |
| 07-03-2026 | Mapachebowl IV | Khorne | 2/2/0 |