
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 50.0%Bretonia
4p · 50.0%Elegidos del Caos
15p · 36.7%Enanos del Caos
48p · 41.7%Elfos Oscuros
46p · 41.3%Enanos
4p · 87.5%Unión Élfica
7p · 35.7%Gnomos
4p · 25.0%Goblins
4p · 25.0%Humanos
53p · 36.8%Nobleza Imperial
14p · 42.9%Khorne
14p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 25.0%Nigromantes
7p · 28.6%Nórdicos
4p · 37.5%Nurgle
8p · 31.3%Ogros
8p · 37.5%Orcos
21p · 40.5%No Muertos
4p · 50.0%Skavens
13p · 26.9%Slann
7p · 35.7%Reyes Funerarios
11p · 40.9%Vampiros
27p · 44.4%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 36.7% |
| Enanos del Caos | 48 | 15 | 10 | 23 | 41.7% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 46 | 17 | 4 | 25 | 41.3% |
| Enanos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Unión Élfica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35.7% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Goblins | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Humanos | 53 | 11 | 17 | 25 | 36.8% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 42.9% |
| Khorne | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Nigromantes | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.3% |
| Ogros | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| Orcos | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 40.5% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Skavens | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 26.9% |
| Slann | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35.7% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 40.9% |
| Vampiros | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 44.4% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
IX WAR BOWL
Humanos29-08-2026
XI Vic Bowl
Unión Élfica25-04-2026
Ribes Bowl III
Reyes Funerarios11-04-2026
Old World Championship I
Bretonia14-03-2026
II Cocollona Bowl Girona
Humanos07-02-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29-08-2026 | IX WAR BOWL | Humanos | 1/1/2 |
| 25-04-2026 | XI Vic Bowl | Unión Élfica | 2/0/2 |
| 11-04-2026 | Ribes Bowl III | Reyes Funerarios | 1/1/2 |
| 14-03-2026 | Old World Championship I | Bretonia | 2/0/2 |
| 07-02-2026 | II Cocollona Bowl Girona | Humanos | 3/0/1 |