
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Elegidos del Caos
12p · 62.5%Renegados del Caos
7p · 50.0%Enanos
7p · 57.1%Khorne
6p · 66.7%Nurgle
8p · 81.3%No Muertos
10p · 35.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegidos del Caos | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Renegados del Caos | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.1% |
| Khorne | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 81.3% |
| No Muertos | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.0% |
Jaén Bowl 3
Nurgle09-05-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Khorne17-01-2026
III TORNEO PIRATAS BOW
Elegidos del Caos06-12-2025
Fastbowl I
Elfos Silvanos03-11-2025
IV Estalia Bowl
No Muertos20-09-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Nurgle | 3/1/0 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Khorne | 3/2/1 |
| 06-12-2025 | III TORNEO PIRATAS BOW | Elegidos del Caos | 1/2/1 |
| 03-11-2025 | Fastbowl I | Elfos Silvanos | 3/1/0 |
| 20-09-2025 | IV Estalia Bowl | No Muertos | 2/0/2 |