
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
12p · 37.5%Elegidos del Caos
12p · 33.3%Renegados del Caos
9p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
8p · 50.0%Halflings
12p · 33.3%Humanos
4p · 25.0%Orcos
4p · 25.0%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 25.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 37.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 33.3% |
| Renegados del Caos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Halflings | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| Humanos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Orcos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Elfos Silvanos26-07-2026
La virgen del sexto rostro 2026
Elegidos del Caos14-06-2026
Bienmesabe Cup2
Renegados del Caos21-03-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Renegados del Caos17-01-2026
Alea Bowl 2025
Elfos Oscuros13-12-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Elfos Silvanos | 1/0/3 |
| 14-06-2026 | La virgen del sexto rostro 2026 | Elegidos del Caos | 1/2/1 |
| 21-03-2026 | Bienmesabe Cup2 | Renegados del Caos | 1/1/1 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Renegados del Caos | 2/2/2 |
| 13-12-2025 | Alea Bowl 2025 | Elfos Oscuros | 2/0/2 |