
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 25.0%Bretonia
4p · 37.5%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 37.5%Enanos
8p · 43.8%Gnomos
8p · 37.5%Goblins
12p · 20.8%Halflings
16p · 53.1%Humanos
32p · 37.5%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 37.5%Nigromantes
16p · 50.0%Nórdicos
8p · 31.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 25.0%Orcos
22p · 52.3%No Muertos
47p · 36.2%Skavens
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Enanos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Gnomos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| Goblins | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20.8% |
| Halflings | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 53.1% |
| Humanos | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 37.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nigromantes | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 50.0% |
| Nórdicos | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Orcos | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 52.3% |
| No Muertos | 47 | 10 | 14 | 23 | 36.2% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
The RockBowl II
Bretonia06-06-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Alianza del Viejo Mundo11-04-2026
Mapachebowl IV
Orcos07-03-2026
HISPANIAS XII
Gnomos21-02-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Orcos17-01-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06-06-2026 | The RockBowl II | Bretonia | 1/1/2 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 0/2/2 |
| 07-03-2026 | Mapachebowl IV | Orcos | 1/0/3 |
| 21-02-2026 | HISPANIAS XII | Gnomos | 1/0/3 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Orcos | 3/2/1 |