
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
10p · 60.0%Orcos Negros
26p · 57.7%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 37.5%Enanos del Caos
12p · 41.7%Renegados del Caos
31p · 48.4%Enanos
50p · 50.0%Unión Élfica
3p · 33.3%Gnomos
4p · 25.0%Goblins
13p · 34.6%Halflings
12p · 37.5%Altos Elfos
4p · 50.0%Humanos
7p · 35.7%Khorne
7p · 78.6%Nigromantes
13p · 38.5%Nórdicos
24p · 47.9%Nurgle
19p · 73.7%Ogros
44p · 53.4%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
28p · 69.6%Orcos
7p · 57.1%No Muertos
36p · 59.7%Slann
9p · 88.9%Snotlings
22p · 59.1%Reyes Funerarios
3p · 33.3%Inframundo
11p · 68.2%Vampiros
11p · 40.9%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 60.0% |
| Orcos Negros | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 57.7% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Renegados del Caos | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 48.4% |
| Enanos | 50 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 50.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Goblins | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 34.6% |
| Halflings | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 37.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 35.7% |
| Khorne | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 78.6% |
| Nigromantes | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 38.5% |
| Nórdicos | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 47.9% |
| Nurgle | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 73.7% |
| Ogros | 44 | 19 | 9 | 16 | 53.4% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 69.6% |
| Orcos | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 57.1% |
| No Muertos | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 59.7% |
| Slann | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 88.9% |
| Snotlings | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 59.1% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Inframundo | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 68.2% |
| Vampiros | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 40.9% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Orcos Negros03-10-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Orcos Negros22-08-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Orcos Negros25-07-2026
Betabowl 2025
Goblins27-12-2025
VII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2025
Ogros18-10-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Orcos Negros | 3/0/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Orcos Negros | 2/0/2 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Orcos Negros | 2/0/1 |
| 27-12-2025 | Betabowl 2025 | Goblins | 0/1/2 |
| 18-10-2025 | VII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2025 | Ogros | 1/1/2 |