
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Bretonia
3p · 66.7%Unión Élfica
16p · 65.6%Goblins
4p · 37.5%Altos Elfos
4p · 62.5%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 25.0%Nórdicos
5p · 50.0%Ogros
3p · 50.0%Orcos
6p · 50.0%Skavens
4p · 37.5%Slann
6p · 50.0%Snotlings
9p · 55.6%Inframundo
16p · 37.5%Vampiros
4p · 75.0%Elfos Silvanos
3p · 33.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bretonia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Unión Élfica | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 65.6% |
| Goblins | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Nórdicos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Slann | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Snotlings | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 55.6% |
| Inframundo | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 37.5% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
Freak Wars 2026
Bretonia12-09-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Unión Élfica17-07-2026
DGN VII ODIO Edition
Elfos Silvanos12-07-2026
Puceloners Cup IV
Goblins06-06-2026
Lusobowl VII - Portuguese Premier
Orcos21-03-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | Freak Wars 2026 | Bretonia | 2/0/1 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Unión Élfica | 5/1/2 |
| 12-07-2026 | DGN VII ODIO Edition | Elfos Silvanos | 1/0/2 |
| 06-06-2026 | Puceloners Cup IV | Goblins | 1/1/2 |
| 21-03-2026 | Lusobowl VII - Portuguese Premier | Orcos | 2/2/2 |