
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Elegidos del Caos
4p · 25.0%Enanos
4p · 12.5%Unión Élfica
20p · 37.5%Halflings
4p · 12.5%Altos Elfos
23p · 47.8%Humanos
9p · 0.0%Nórdicos
10p · 5.0%Ogros
14p · 28.6%Slann
4p · 0.0%Elfos Silvanos
12p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Enanos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Unión Élfica | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 37.5% |
| Halflings | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 47.8% |
| Humanos | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% |
| Nórdicos | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5.0% |
| Ogros | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 28.6% |
| Slann | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 37.5% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Slann12-09-2026
I Estalian Team Cup
Altos Elfos20-06-2026
I Danger Bowl
Altos Elfos30-05-2026
I Alpaca Bowl
Altos Elfos18-04-2026
Pita Bowl 2026
Altos Elfos21-03-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Slann | 0/0/4 |
| 20-06-2026 | I Estalian Team Cup | Altos Elfos | 1/3/2 |
| 30-05-2026 | I Danger Bowl | Altos Elfos | 2/0/2 |
| 18-04-2026 | I Alpaca Bowl | Altos Elfos | 1/1/1 |
| 21-03-2026 | Pita Bowl 2026 | Altos Elfos | 2/0/2 |