
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
12p · 41.7%Orcos Negros
4p · 25.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 25.0%Enanos
8p · 31.3%Humanos
4p · 25.0%Khorne
8p · 6.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 50.0%Orcos
16p · 43.8%No Muertos
14p · 32.1%Snotlings
8p · 12.5%Inframundo
8p · 43.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41.7% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Enanos | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.3% |
| Humanos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Khorne | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 43.8% |
| No Muertos | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 32.1% |
| Snotlings | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12.5% |
| Inframundo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.8% |
2ª Torico Bravo Bowl
Alianza del Viejo Mundo26-09-2026
IX WAR BOWL
Humanos29-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Orcos17-07-2026
II CraftBowl
Orcos06-06-2026
Craba Bowl II
Orcos16-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26-09-2026 | 2ª Torico Bravo Bowl | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 2/0/2 |
| 29-08-2026 | IX WAR BOWL | Humanos | 1/0/3 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Orcos | 2/1/5 |
| 06-06-2026 | II CraftBowl | Orcos | 1/1/2 |
| 16-05-2026 | Craba Bowl II | Orcos | 3/0/1 |