
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 50.0%Elegidos del Caos
16p · 62.5%Enanos
12p · 50.0%Nigromantes
20p · 57.5%Nórdicos
12p · 58.3%Ogros
4p · 50.0%No Muertos
4p · 37.5%Skavens
12p · 54.2%Reyes Funerarios
86p · 51.7%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Enanos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 57.5% |
| Nórdicos | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 58.3% |
| Ogros | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37.5% |
| Skavens | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 54.2% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 86 | 34 | 21 | 31 | 51.7% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Nórdicos03-10-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Skavens05-09-2026
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Reyes Funerarios26-07-2026
La virgen del sexto rostro 2026
Reyes Funerarios14-06-2026
Fastbowl I
Nórdicos03-11-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Nórdicos | 2/1/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Skavens | 1/1/2 |
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Reyes Funerarios | 1/1/2 |
| 14-06-2026 | La virgen del sexto rostro 2026 | Reyes Funerarios | 2/0/2 |
| 03-11-2025 | Fastbowl I | Nórdicos | 3/1/0 |