
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Goblins
17p · 29.4%Humanos
14p · 42.9%Nigromantes
4p · 50.0%Ogros
10p · 25.0%Orcos
61p · 49.2%Vampiros
4p · 25.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goblins | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 29.4% |
| Humanos | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 42.9% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 25.0% |
| Orcos | 61 | 23 | 14 | 24 | 49.2% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Goblins05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Orcos22-08-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Orcos04-07-2026
Jaén Bowl 3
Orcos09-05-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Orcos11-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Goblins | 1/0/3 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Orcos | 1/3/1 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Orcos | 2/0/1 |
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Orcos | 3/0/1 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Orcos | 1/3/0 |