
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 87.5%Orcos Negros
4p · 25.0%Bretonia
5p · 40.0%Elegidos del Caos
3p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Renegados del Caos
3p · 0.0%Elfos Oscuros
3p · 66.7%Enanos
4p · 50.0%Unión Élfica
3p · 100.0%Gnomos
4p · 62.5%Goblins
100p · 44.5%Halflings
24p · 39.6%Altos Elfos
3p · 0.0%Humanos
6p · 50.0%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 50.0%Khorne
8p · 43.8%Hombres Lagarto
6p · 66.7%Nigromantes
4p · 50.0%Nórdicos
6p · 50.0%Nurgle
8p · 50.0%Ogros
12p · 41.7%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 62.5%Orcos
8p · 50.0%No Muertos
4p · 50.0%Skavens
8p · 75.0%Slann
3p · 16.7%Snotlings
15p · 56.7%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 37.5%Inframundo
24p · 45.8%Vampiros
4p · 37.5%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Bretonia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 40.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Renegados del Caos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% |
| Enanos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Goblins | 100 | 36 | 17 | 47 | 44.5% |
| Halflings | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 39.6% |
| Altos Elfos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
| Humanos | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Khorne | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nórdicos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 41.7% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Skavens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Slann | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Snotlings | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 56.7% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Inframundo | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 45.8% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
I Acto Blasfemo
Nurgle05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Orcos22-08-2026
Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU]
Orcos17-08-2026
SkullCup 2026
Goblins26-06-2026
XI Vic Bowl
Ogros25-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | I Acto Blasfemo | Nurgle | 1/2/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Orcos | 2/2/1 |
| 17-08-2026 | Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU] | Orcos | 1/2/3 |
| 26-06-2026 | SkullCup 2026 | Goblins | 2/0/3 |
| 25-04-2026 | XI Vic Bowl | Ogros | 1/0/3 |