
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
8p · 50.0%Orcos Negros
12p · 45.8%Elegidos del Caos
16p · 37.5%Enanos del Caos
18p · 52.8%Renegados del Caos
10p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
36p · 45.8%Enanos
4p · 50.0%Unión Élfica
4p · 37.5%Gnomos
4p · 50.0%Goblins
16p · 40.6%Halflings
8p · 56.3%Altos Elfos
8p · 56.3%Humanos
8p · 62.5%Nobleza Imperial
8p · 56.3%Khorne
13p · 57.7%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 37.5%Nigromantes
8p · 37.5%Nórdicos
33p · 50.0%Nurgle
28p · 60.7%Ogros
4p · 25.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
15p · 33.3%Orcos
34p · 55.9%No Muertos
23p · 56.5%Skavens
4p · 25.0%Slann
4p · 37.5%Snotlings
4p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
8p · 50.0%Inframundo
9p · 44.4%Vampiros
12p · 54.2%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Orcos Negros | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 45.8% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 37.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 52.8% |
| Renegados del Caos | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 36 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 45.8% |
| Enanos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Goblins | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 40.6% |
| Halflings | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Altos Elfos | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Humanos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Khorne | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 57.7% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nigromantes | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| Nórdicos | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 60.7% |
| Ogros | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 33.3% |
| Orcos | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 55.9% |
| No Muertos | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 56.5% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Slann | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Inframundo | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 44.4% |
| Vampiros | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.2% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
FlamenKing II
Nurgle19-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Khorne22-08-2026
The RockBowl II
Nurgle06-06-2026
I Danger Bowl
No Muertos30-05-2026
SpainOpen 2026
Orcos18-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Nurgle | 0/4/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Khorne | 1/3/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | The RockBowl II | Nurgle | 2/2/0 |
| 30-05-2026 | I Danger Bowl | No Muertos | 3/0/1 |
| 18-04-2026 | SpainOpen 2026 | Orcos | 4/1/1 |