
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Enanos del Caos
7p · 28.6%Renegados del Caos
2p · 75.0%Enanos
5p · 70.0%Unión Élfica
17p · 35.3%Nurgle
13p · 42.3%Ogros
18p · 33.3%Orcos
58p · 35.3%No Muertos
2p · 50.0%Elfos Silvanos
10p · 65.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enanos del Caos | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Renegados del Caos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 70.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 35.3% |
| Nurgle | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 42.3% |
| Ogros | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 33.3% |
| Orcos | 58 | 14 | 13 | 31 | 35.3% |
| No Muertos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 65.0% |
DGN VII ODIO Edition
Nurgle12-07-2026
SpainOpen 2026
Nurgle18-04-2026
III Cerberus Bowl
Enanos del Caos30-08-2025
DGN Bowl - Summer Edition
Enanos del Caos17-08-2025
SPAINOPEN 2025
Unión Élfica05-04-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-07-2026 | DGN VII ODIO Edition | Nurgle | 1/1/1 |
| 18-04-2026 | SpainOpen 2026 | Nurgle | 2/2/2 |
| 30-08-2025 | III Cerberus Bowl | Enanos del Caos | 0/1/3 |
| 17-08-2025 | DGN Bowl - Summer Edition | Enanos del Caos | 1/1/1 |
| 05-04-2025 | SPAINOPEN 2025 | Unión Élfica | 1/2/3 |