
Ranking BlitzArea
#12
Humanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humanos #3 Puesto 159.38 Rating 3 PJ 2 V 1 E 0 D TD 5↑ 1↓BH 3↑ 6↓ | Humanos | #3 | 159.38 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arresu 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Arresu | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Edgar_Allan_Pow 1 Partidos | |||||||
6 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
43p · 64.0%Orcos Negros
5p · 70.0%Bretonia
3p · 100.0%Enanos del Caos
6p · 58.3%Enanos
5p · 40.0%Unión Élfica
6p · 75.0%Gnomos
3p · 100.0%Halflings
3p · 100.0%Humanos
3p · 83.3%Nobleza Imperial
3p · 50.0%Khorne
3p · 66.7%Nigromantes
2p · 50.0%Nórdicos
3p · 50.0%Nurgle
6p · 50.0%Ogros
3p · 83.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
6p · 58.3%Orcos
4p · 75.0%Slann
3p · 100.0%Snotlings
8p · 31.3%Reyes Funerarios
5p · 60.0%Inframundo
3p · 100.0%Elfos Silvanos
3p · 66.7%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 43 | 25 | 5 | 13 | 64.0% |
| Orcos Negros | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 70.0% |
| Bretonia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58.3% |
| Enanos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 40.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Gnomos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Halflings | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Humanos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Khorne | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Nigromantes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nórdicos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58.3% |
| Orcos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Slann | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Snotlings | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 31.3% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% |
| Inframundo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
I BLOOD BOWL EXPERIENCE
Humanos06-09-2026
SkullCup 2026
Enanos26-06-2026
V MAGMA BOWL CUP
Bretonia06-06-2026
VIII Gofio Bowl
Orcos23-05-2026
I Guindilla Bowl
Slann25-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06-09-2026 | I BLOOD BOWL EXPERIENCE | Humanos | 2/1/0 |
| 26-06-2026 | SkullCup 2026 | Enanos | 2/0/3 |
| 06-06-2026 | V MAGMA BOWL CUP | Bretonia | 3/0/0 |
| 23-05-2026 | VIII Gofio Bowl | Orcos | 3/0/1 |
| 25-04-2026 | I Guindilla Bowl | Slann | 3/0/0 |
| 2/1/0(83%) |
| 5↑ 1↓ |
| 3↑ 6↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| Edgar_Allan_Pow |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Phalanx 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Phalanx | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||