
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 25.0%Bretonia
3p · 50.0%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 75.0%Enanos del Caos
14p · 46.4%Renegados del Caos
4p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 62.5%Enanos
4p · 87.5%Altos Elfos
7p · 64.3%Humanos
18p · 44.4%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 50.0%Khorne
31p · 46.8%Nigromantes
22p · 54.5%Nórdicos
3p · 33.3%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%Orcos
26p · 59.6%Skavens
13p · 42.3%Slann
3p · 50.0%Snotlings
8p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
29p · 65.5%Inframundo
14p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Bretonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 46.4% |
| Renegados del Caos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Enanos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Altos Elfos | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 64.3% |
| Humanos | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 44.4% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Khorne | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 46.8% |
| Nigromantes | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 54.5% |
| Nórdicos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 59.6% |
| Skavens | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 42.3% |
| Slann | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Snotlings | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 65.5% |
| Inframundo | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 50.0% |
VI Oráculo Bowl
Snotlings03-10-2026
Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition
Nórdicos19-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Snotlings05-09-2026
King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026
Bretonia30-08-2026
I Sanse Bowl
Altos Elfos28-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VI Oráculo Bowl | Snotlings | 1/1/2 |
| 19-09-2026 | Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition | Nórdicos | 0/2/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Snotlings | 2/1/1 |
| 30-08-2026 | King's Tournament 1º Summer Edition 2026 | Bretonia | 1/1/1 |
| 28-06-2026 | I Sanse Bowl | Altos Elfos | 2/1/1 |