
Ranking BlitzArea
#17
Humanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Humanos #4 Puesto 158.49 Rating 3 PJ 2 V 1 E 0 D TD 5↑ 2↓BH 8↑ 17↓ | Humanos | #4 | 158.49 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piti 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Piti | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Charmander 1 Partidos | |||||||
29 de agosto de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Elegidos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
6p · 58.3%Renegados del Caos
3p · 16.7%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 37.5%Goblins
4p · 50.0%Humanos
57p · 63.2%Nobleza Imperial
8p · 56.3%Nigromantes
12p · 45.8%Orcos
22p · 56.8%No Muertos
4p · 62.5%Skavens
4p · 50.0%Vampiros
29p · 55.2%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Renegados del Caos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Goblins | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 57 | 30 | 12 | 15 | 63.2% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Nigromantes | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 45.8% |
| Orcos | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 56.8% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Vampiros | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 55.2% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Humanos12-09-2026
I Akhorne bbq 2026
Humanos29-08-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Humanos11-07-2026
IV Asiatico Bowl
Humanos02-05-2026
SpainOpen 2026
Humanos18-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Humanos | 3/1/0 |
| 29-08-2026 | I Akhorne bbq 2026 | Humanos | 2/1/0 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Humanos | 3/0/0 |
| 02-05-2026 | IV Asiatico Bowl | Humanos | 4/0/0 |
| 18-04-2026 | SpainOpen 2026 | Humanos | 3/1/2 |
| 2/1/0(83%) |
| 5↑ 2↓ |
| 8↑ 17↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| Charmander |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
SmellyDiaper 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | SmellyDiaper | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||