
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Altos Elfos
4p · 75.0%Humanos
19p · 55.3%Nigromantes
25p · 44.0%Nórdicos
4p · 37.5%Ogros
4p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Humanos | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 55.3% |
| Nigromantes | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 44.0% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Ogros | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Humanos03-10-2026
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Altos Elfos26-07-2026
La virgen del sexto rostro 2026
Reyes Funerarios14-06-2026
Bienmesabe Cup2
Humanos21-03-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Nigromantes17-01-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Humanos | 1/2/1 |
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Altos Elfos | 3/0/1 |
| 14-06-2026 | La virgen del sexto rostro 2026 | Reyes Funerarios | 2/0/2 |
| 21-03-2026 | Bienmesabe Cup2 | Humanos | 1/2/0 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Nigromantes | 3/1/2 |