
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 62.5%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 75.0%Goblins
3p · 66.7%Humanos
4p · 25.0%Hombres Lagarto
8p · 56.3%Nórdicos
3p · 50.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
7p · 57.1%Orcos
8p · 62.5%No Muertos
24p · 54.2%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Goblins | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Humanos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Nórdicos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.1% |
| Orcos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| No Muertos | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 54.2% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
No Muertos12-09-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Goblins11-07-2026
V Achobowl
Orcos06-06-2026
IV Asiatico Bowl
Alianza del Viejo Mundo02-05-2026
SpainOpen 2026
No Muertos18-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | No Muertos | 2/0/2 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Goblins | 2/0/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | V Achobowl | Orcos | 3/0/1 |
| 02-05-2026 | IV Asiatico Bowl | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 1/1/2 |
| 18-04-2026 | SpainOpen 2026 | No Muertos | 2/1/3 |