
Ranking BlitzArea
#65
Altos Elfos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altos Elfos #6 Puesto 150.00 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 5↑ 3↓BH 11↑ 11↓ | Altos Elfos | #6 | 150.00 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sami 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Sami | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
SmellyDiaper 1 Partidos | |||||||
29 de agosto de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Renegados del Caos
9p · 27.8%Enanos
3p · 50.0%Gnomos
3p · 66.7%Altos Elfos
27p · 72.2%Nobleza Imperial
11p · 45.5%Khorne
7p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
17p · 64.7%Nigromantes
18p · 50.0%Orcos
18p · 50.0%No Muertos
4p · 50.0%Slann
8p · 37.5%Reyes Funerarios
25p · 46.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renegados del Caos | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 27.8% |
| Enanos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Gnomos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Altos Elfos | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 72.2% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 45.5% |
| Khorne | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 64.7% |
| Nigromantes | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Slann | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 37.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 46.0% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Altos Elfos12-09-2026
I Akhorne bbq 2026
Altos Elfos29-08-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Gnomos11-07-2026
I Estalian Team Cup
Altos Elfos20-06-2026
V Achobowl
Altos Elfos06-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Altos Elfos | 2/0/2 |
| 29-08-2026 | I Akhorne bbq 2026 | Altos Elfos | 1/1/1 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Gnomos | 2/0/1 |
| 20-06-2026 | I Estalian Team Cup | Altos Elfos | 3/2/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | V Achobowl | Altos Elfos | 3/0/1 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 5↑ 3↓ |
| 11↑ 11↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| SmellyDiaper |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
NickNaborro 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | NickNaborro | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||