
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
14p · 60.7%Orcos Negros
4p · 50.0%Bretonia
52p · 60.6%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 87.5%Renegados del Caos
11p · 63.6%Elfos Oscuros
12p · 41.7%Enanos
8p · 25.0%Unión Élfica
12p · 54.2%Gnomos
12p · 70.8%Goblins
48p · 42.7%Halflings
55p · 50.0%Altos Elfos
4p · 50.0%Humanos
4p · 50.0%Nobleza Imperial
78p · 62.2%Khorne
8p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 37.5%Nigromantes
22p · 56.8%Nórdicos
17p · 50.0%Nurgle
8p · 43.8%Ogros
12p · 66.7%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
28p · 55.4%Orcos
10p · 70.0%No Muertos
8p · 43.8%Skavens
19p · 52.6%Slann
14p · 53.6%Snotlings
32p · 62.5%Reyes Funerarios
8p · 56.3%Inframundo
50p · 65.0%Vampiros
7p · 71.4%Elfos Silvanos
12p · 75.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 60.7% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Bretonia | 52 | 27 | 9 | 16 | 60.6% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Renegados del Caos | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 63.6% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 41.7% |
| Enanos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.0% |
| Unión Élfica | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54.2% |
| Gnomos | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 70.8% |
| Goblins | 48 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 42.7% |
| Halflings | 55 | 22 | 11 | 22 | 50.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 78 | 40 | 17 | 21 | 62.2% |
| Khorne | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nigromantes | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 56.8% |
| Nórdicos | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Ogros | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 66.7% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 55.4% |
| Orcos | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 70.0% |
| No Muertos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Skavens | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 52.6% |
| Slann | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 53.6% |
| Snotlings | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 62.5% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Inframundo | 50 | 27 | 11 | 12 | 65.0% |
| Vampiros | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 71.4% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 75.0% |
FlamenKing II
Elfos Oscuros19-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Nigromantes22-08-2026
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Unión Élfica26-07-2026
2D6 Calvos II
Slann25-07-2026
The RockBowl II
Nurgle06-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Elfos Oscuros | 1/1/2 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Nigromantes | 2/1/1 |
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Unión Élfica | 3/0/1 |
| 25-07-2026 | 2D6 Calvos II | Slann | 2/0/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | The RockBowl II | Nurgle | 1/0/3 |