
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
8p · 68.8%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
16p · 56.3%Enanos
4p · 37.5%Unión Élfica
8p · 68.8%Altos Elfos
5p · 40.0%Humanos
8p · 50.0%Nobleza Imperial
6p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 75.0%Nigromantes
4p · 75.0%Orcos
6p · 33.3%Skavens
14p · 57.1%Snotlings
4p · 62.5%Vampiros
108p · 62.5%Elfos Silvanos
23p · 34.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68.8% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 56.3% |
| Enanos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Unión Élfica | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68.8% |
| Altos Elfos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 40.0% |
| Humanos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Orcos | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Skavens | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Vampiros | 108 | 57 | 21 | 30 | 62.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 34.8% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Humanos03-10-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Altos Elfos22-08-2026
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Unión Élfica26-07-2026
SpainOpen 2026
Orcos18-04-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Elfos Oscuros11-04-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Humanos | 2/2/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Altos Elfos | 2/0/3 |
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Unión Élfica | 2/1/1 |
| 18-04-2026 | SpainOpen 2026 | Orcos | 1/2/3 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Elfos Oscuros | 0/2/2 |