
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
6p · 33.3%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 37.5%Renegados del Caos
8p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 25.0%Goblins
4p · 75.0%Halflings
16p · 46.9%Nigromantes
3p · 66.7%Nurgle
7p · 57.1%Orcos
12p · 45.8%No Muertos
4p · 50.0%Elfos Silvanos
2p · 25.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Renegados del Caos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Goblins | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Halflings | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 46.9% |
| Nigromantes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Nurgle | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.1% |
| Orcos | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 45.8% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% |
V MEZQUITA BOWL
Renegados del Caos11-01-2020
ALEA BOWL V (2019)
Renegados del Caos01-11-2019
VI SHERRYBOWL 2018
Goblins15-12-2018
ALEA BOWL IV (2018)
Elfos Oscuros10-11-2018
V Hispania
Elegidos del Caos24-02-2018
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11-01-2020 | V MEZQUITA BOWL | Renegados del Caos | 0/1/3 |
| 01-11-2019 | ALEA BOWL V (2019) | Renegados del Caos | 3/1/0 |
| 15-12-2018 | VI SHERRYBOWL 2018 | Goblins | 3/0/1 |
| 10-11-2018 | ALEA BOWL IV (2018) | Elfos Oscuros | 0/2/2 |
| 24-02-2018 | V Hispania | Elegidos del Caos | 1/1/2 |