
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
30p · 43.3%Bretonia
7p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
4p · 25.0%Renegados del Caos
4p · 37.5%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 37.5%Enanos
16p · 43.8%Unión Élfica
20p · 62.5%Gnomos
8p · 43.8%Halflings
25p · 44.0%Humanos
38p · 57.9%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 50.0%Khorne
16p · 56.3%Hombres Lagarto
18p · 36.1%Nórdicos
20p · 45.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 75.0%Orcos
8p · 62.5%Skavens
4p · 50.0%Slann
202p · 53.2%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 25.0%Inframundo
12p · 50.0%Vampiros
8p · 31.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43.3% |
| Bretonia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Renegados del Caos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Enanos | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 43.8% |
| Unión Élfica | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 62.5% |
| Gnomos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Halflings | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 44.0% |
| Humanos | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 57.9% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Khorne | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 56.3% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 36.1% |
| Nórdicos | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Orcos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Skavens | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Slann | 202 | 88 | 39 | 75 | 53.2% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Inframundo | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Vampiros | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 31.3% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Slann03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Humanos19-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Slann05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Enanos22-08-2026
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Inframundo26-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Slann | 2/2/0 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Humanos | 2/1/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Slann | 1/0/3 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Enanos | 1/0/3 |
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Inframundo | 2/2/0 |