
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 62.5%Orcos Negros
14p · 67.9%Bretonia
4p · 87.5%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 75.0%Enanos del Caos
8p · 50.0%Renegados del Caos
7p · 78.6%Elfos Oscuros
12p · 75.0%Enanos
12p · 58.3%Unión Élfica
4p · 50.0%Gnomos
4p · 62.5%Goblins
12p · 75.0%Halflings
12p · 66.7%Altos Elfos
16p · 50.0%Humanos
12p · 79.2%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 75.0%Khorne
10p · 55.0%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 50.0%Nigromantes
17p · 70.6%Nórdicos
4p · 62.5%Nurgle
8p · 68.8%Ogros
12p · 75.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
16p · 62.5%Orcos
49p · 61.2%No Muertos
26p · 67.3%Skavens
4p · 12.5%Slann
11p · 72.7%Snotlings
26p · 53.9%Reyes Funerarios
16p · 75.0%Inframundo
4p · 75.0%Vampiros
4p · 62.5%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos Negros | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 67.9% |
| Bretonia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Renegados del Caos | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 78.6% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 58.3% |
| Unión Élfica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Goblins | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 75.0% |
| Halflings | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Altos Elfos | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Humanos | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 79.2% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Khorne | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 55.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 70.6% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 68.8% |
| Ogros | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 75.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 49 | 24 | 12 | 13 | 61.2% |
| No Muertos | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 67.3% |
| Skavens | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Slann | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 72.7% |
| Snotlings | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 53.9% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Orcos03-10-2026
I Acto Blasfemo
Ogros05-09-2026
IX WAR BOWL
Orcos29-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Alianza del Viejo Mundo17-07-2026
I Malapell Cup
Altos Elfos13-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Orcos | 2/2/0 |
| 05-09-2026 | I Acto Blasfemo | Ogros | 4/0/0 |
| 29-08-2026 | IX WAR BOWL | Orcos | 2/0/2 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4/1/3 |
| 13-06-2026 | I Malapell Cup | Altos Elfos | 2/0/2 |