
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
8p · 43.8%Khorne
8p · 50.0%Nigromantes
10p · 50.0%Orcos
9p · 33.3%Inframundo
37p · 37.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 43.8% |
| Khorne | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Inframundo | 37 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 37.8% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Khorne12-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Khorne22-08-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Nigromantes11-04-2026
Bienmesabe Cup2
Inframundo21-03-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Nigromantes17-01-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Khorne | 2/1/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Khorne | 1/1/2 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Nigromantes | 1/3/0 |
| 21-03-2026 | Bienmesabe Cup2 | Inframundo | 1/1/1 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Nigromantes | 2/1/3 |