
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
8p · 56.3%Orcos Negros
4p · 62.5%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 25.0%Humanos
13p · 50.0%Nigromantes
7p · 42.9%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
3p · 83.3%Orcos
4p · 25.0%No Muertos
18p · 63.9%Skavens
10p · 65.0%Inframundo
16p · 53.1%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Humanos | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 42.9% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Orcos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| No Muertos | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 63.9% |
| Skavens | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 65.0% |
| Inframundo | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 53.1% |
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Skavens05-09-2026
II Boletus Bowl
Inframundo22-08-2026
Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU]
Unión Élfica17-08-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Inframundo04-07-2026
TBL V "Batukadaz Orkaz"
Alianza del Viejo Mundo27-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Skavens | 2/2/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | II Boletus Bowl | Inframundo | 2/1/1 |
| 17-08-2026 | Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU] | Unión Élfica | 2/2/2 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Inframundo | 1/1/1 |
| 27-06-2026 | TBL V "Batukadaz Orkaz" | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 2/1/0 |