
Elfos Oscuros
4p · 62.5%Humanos
8p · 43.8%Skavens
8p · 75.0%Vampiros
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Humanos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 43.8% |
| Skavens | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
Jaén Bowl 3
Humanos09-05-2026
Jaen Bowl II
Vampiros24-05-2025
IX Mezquita Bowl
Elfos Oscuros11-01-2025
VIII Mezquita Bowl
Skavens13-01-2024
VII Mezquita Bowl
Skavens14-01-2023
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Humanos | 2/1/1 |
| 24-05-2025 | Jaen Bowl II | Vampiros | 2/0/2 |
| 11-01-2025 | IX Mezquita Bowl | Elfos Oscuros | 2/1/1 |
| 13-01-2024 | VIII Mezquita Bowl | Skavens | 1/2/1 |
| 14-01-2023 | VII Mezquita Bowl | Skavens | 4/0/0 |