
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
2p · 50.0%Elegidos del Caos
2p · 25.0%Enanos del Caos
2p · 75.0%Enanos
82p · 65.2%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 37.5%Khorne
8p · 43.8%Nigromantes
174p · 63.2%Nórdicos
64p · 53.9%Orcos
8p · 56.3%No Muertos
8p · 31.3%Reyes Funerarios
103p · 51.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 82 | 43 | 21 | 18 | 65.2% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Khorne | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.8% |
| Nigromantes | 174 | 83 | 54 | 37 | 63.2% |
| Nórdicos | 64 | 26 | 17 | 21 | 53.9% |
| Orcos | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| No Muertos | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 31.3% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 103 | 41 | 23 | 39 | 51.0% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Khorne03-10-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Nigromantes22-08-2026
The RockBowl II
No Muertos06-06-2026
I Danger Bowl
Nigromantes30-05-2026
Jaén Bowl 3
Nigromantes09-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Khorne | 2/0/2 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Nigromantes | 1/2/1 |
| 06-06-2026 | The RockBowl II | No Muertos | 1/1/2 |
| 30-05-2026 | I Danger Bowl | Nigromantes | 3/1/0 |
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Nigromantes | 2/0/2 |