
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
16p · 68.8%Renegados del Caos
4p · 75.0%Elfos Oscuros
8p · 68.8%Enanos
4p · 100.0%Halflings
8p · 68.8%Altos Elfos
13p · 69.2%Humanos
8p · 62.5%Khorne
4p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
12p · 79.2%Nigromantes
34p · 67.7%Nórdicos
12p · 70.8%Nurgle
3p · 83.3%Ogros
7p · 57.1%Orcos
37p · 56.8%No Muertos
19p · 63.2%Skavens
62p · 69.3%Inframundo
6p · 66.7%Vampiros
4p · 62.5%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 75.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 68.8% |
| Renegados del Caos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68.8% |
| Enanos | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Halflings | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68.8% |
| Altos Elfos | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 69.2% |
| Humanos | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Khorne | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 79.2% |
| Nigromantes | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 67.7% |
| Nórdicos | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 70.8% |
| Nurgle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 83.3% |
| Ogros | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.1% |
| Orcos | 37 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 56.8% |
| No Muertos | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 63.2% |
| Skavens | 62 | 37 | 12 | 13 | 69.3% |
| Inframundo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Humanos05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Altos Elfos22-08-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Nurgle04-07-2026
Perol Bowl 3rd 2026
Altos Elfos20-06-2026
Jaén Bowl 3
Altos Elfos09-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Humanos | 2/0/2 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Altos Elfos | 1/2/2 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Nurgle | 2/1/0 |
| 20-06-2026 | Perol Bowl 3rd 2026 | Altos Elfos | 3/1/0 |
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Altos Elfos | 3/1/0 |