
Ranking BlitzArea
#67
Slann
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slann #3 Puesto 149.87 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 2↑ 1↓BH 7↑ 6↓ | Slann | #3 | 149.87 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NickNaborro 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | NickNaborro | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Sami 1 Partidos | |||||||
29 de agosto de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
13p · 38.5%Bretonia
1p · 100.0%Elegidos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
52p · 25.0%Elfos Oscuros
5p · 40.0%Enanos
4p · 37.5%Gnomos
14p · 32.1%Goblins
18p · 33.3%Halflings
4p · 12.5%Humanos
30p · 33.3%Nobleza Imperial
7p · 50.0%Khorne
16p · 28.1%Hombres Lagarto
4p · 50.0%Nigromantes
7p · 14.3%Nórdicos
4p · 50.0%Nurgle
7p · 50.0%Ogros
8p · 12.5%Orcos
10p · 15.0%No Muertos
22p · 40.9%Skavens
10p · 35.0%Slann
3p · 50.0%Snotlings
4p · 25.0%Reyes Funerarios
7p · 14.3%Inframundo
4p · 12.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38.5% |
| Bretonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 52 | 8 | 10 | 34 | 25.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 40.0% |
| Enanos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Gnomos | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 32.1% |
| Goblins | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 33.3% |
| Halflings | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
| Humanos | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 33.3% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Khorne | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 28.1% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14.3% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.5% |
| Orcos | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15.0% |
| No Muertos | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 40.9% |
| Skavens | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 35.0% |
| Slann | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14.3% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Goblins12-09-2026
I Akhorne bbq 2026
Slann29-08-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Goblins11-07-2026
I Estalian Team Cup
Bretonia20-06-2026
V Achobowl
Reyes Funerarios06-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Goblins | 0/0/0 |
| 29-08-2026 | I Akhorne bbq 2026 | Slann | 1/1/1 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Goblins | 2/0/1 |
| 20-06-2026 | I Estalian Team Cup | Bretonia | 1/0/0 |
| 06-06-2026 | V Achobowl | Reyes Funerarios | 0/2/2 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 2↑ 1↓ |
| 7↑ 6↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Sami |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
Charmander 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Charmander | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||