
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
9p · 66.7%Orcos Negros
8p · 50.0%Elegidos del Caos
10p · 30.0%Enanos del Caos
11p · 63.6%Renegados del Caos
32p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 62.5%Enanos
7p · 64.3%Unión Élfica
57p · 63.2%Halflings
32p · 59.4%Khorne
4p · 25.0%Hombres Lagarto
8p · 31.3%Nórdicos
4p · 50.0%Nurgle
4p · 37.5%Skavens
6p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
57p · 58.8%Vampiros
12p · 41.7%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Orcos Negros | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 30.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 63.6% |
| Renegados del Caos | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Enanos | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 64.3% |
| Unión Élfica | 57 | 29 | 14 | 14 | 63.2% |
| Halflings | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 59.4% |
| Khorne | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.3% |
| Nórdicos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Skavens | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 57 | 26 | 15 | 16 | 58.8% |
| Vampiros | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 41.7% |
KINGDOM WARGAMES VALENCIA
Renegados del Caos05-09-2026
DGN VII ODIO Edition
Renegados del Caos12-07-2026
III Cocentaina Cup
Elegidos del Caos20-06-2026
Charcabowl VI
Khorne23-05-2026
Old School Cup VII
Amazonas09-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | KINGDOM WARGAMES VALENCIA | Renegados del Caos | 1/1/2 |
| 12-07-2026 | DGN VII ODIO Edition | Renegados del Caos | 1/1/1 |
| 20-06-2026 | III Cocentaina Cup | Elegidos del Caos | 1/1/2 |
| 23-05-2026 | Charcabowl VI | Khorne | 1/0/3 |
| 09-05-2026 | Old School Cup VII | Amazonas | 2/1/1 |