
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
49p · 56.1%Orcos Negros
33p · 62.1%Elegidos del Caos
3p · 33.3%Enanos del Caos
6p · 41.7%Renegados del Caos
49p · 62.2%Elfos Oscuros
12p · 54.2%Enanos
6p · 75.0%Goblins
36p · 36.1%Halflings
16p · 43.8%Humanos
6p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
14p · 50.0%Nigromantes
29p · 65.5%Nórdicos
8p · 50.0%Nurgle
31p · 53.2%Ogros
9p · 50.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 50.0%Orcos
15p · 56.7%No Muertos
13p · 42.3%Skavens
14p · 35.7%Slann
12p · 45.8%Reyes Funerarios
26p · 59.6%Inframundo
41p · 58.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 49 | 24 | 7 | 18 | 56.1% |
| Orcos Negros | 33 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 62.1% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Enanos del Caos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 41.7% |
| Renegados del Caos | 49 | 23 | 15 | 11 | 62.2% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 54.2% |
| Enanos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Goblins | 36 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 36.1% |
| Halflings | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 43.8% |
| Humanos | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 65.5% |
| Nórdicos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 53.2% |
| Ogros | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 56.7% |
| No Muertos | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 42.3% |
| Skavens | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 35.7% |
| Slann | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 45.8% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 59.6% |
| Inframundo | 41 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 58.5% |
VI Oráculo Bowl
Renegados del Caos03-10-2026
Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition
Renegados del Caos19-09-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Orcos17-07-2026
Villa de Mandril 2026
Elegidos del Caos16-05-2026
Odio Bowl I
Halflings09-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VI Oráculo Bowl | Renegados del Caos | 2/1/1 |
| 19-09-2026 | Mojonbowl `26: Bithday Edition | Renegados del Caos | 0/2/1 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Orcos | 3/3/2 |
| 16-05-2026 | Villa de Mandril 2026 | Elegidos del Caos | 1/0/2 |
| 09-05-2026 | Odio Bowl I | Halflings | 1/0/2 |