
Ranking BlitzArea
#45
No Muertos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No Muertos #2 Puesto 153.84 Rating 4 PJ 2 V 1 E 1 D TD 5↑ 3↓BH 10↑ 8↓ | No Muertos | #2 | 153.84 | 4 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex182 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Alex182 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Yoryo1979 1 Partidos | |||||||
30 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Elegidos del Caos
8p · 81.3%Enanos del Caos
8p · 81.3%Renegados del Caos
5p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
8p · 62.5%Enanos
12p · 62.5%Unión Élfica
8p · 68.8%Halflings
4p · 87.5%Humanos
12p · 50.0%Nigromantes
10p · 60.0%Nórdicos
10p · 70.0%Ogros
6p · 33.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
12p · 62.5%Orcos
4p · 62.5%No Muertos
19p · 71.0%Snotlings
37p · 59.5%Inframundo
8p · 62.5%Vampiros
8p · 62.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegidos del Caos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 81.3% |
| Enanos del Caos | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 81.3% |
| Renegados del Caos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Enanos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Unión Élfica | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 68.8% |
| Halflings | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Humanos | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Nigromantes | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Nórdicos | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 70.0% |
| Ogros | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| No Muertos | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 71.0% |
| Snotlings | 37 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 59.5% |
| Inframundo | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Vampiros | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 62.5% |
FlamenKing II
No Muertos19-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Enanos05-09-2026
I Patocup
No Muertos30-08-2026
I Danger Bowl
No Muertos30-05-2026
Jaén Bowl 3
Snotlings09-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | No Muertos | 3/0/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Enanos | 2/0/2 |
| 30-08-2026 | I Patocup | No Muertos | 2/1/1 |
| 30-05-2026 | I Danger Bowl | No Muertos | 4/0/0 |
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Snotlings | 2/1/1 |
| 2/1/1(63%) |
| 5↑ 3↓ |
| 10↑ 8↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Yoryo1979 |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
neutrinux 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | neutrinux | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Victorvallejo 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Victorvallejo | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||