
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
8p · 12.5%Enanos
8p · 18.8%Halflings
23p · 32.6%Orcos
8p · 25.0%Snotlings
4p · 0.0%Reyes Funerarios
5p · 60.0%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 25.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12.5% |
| Enanos | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18.8% |
| Halflings | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 32.6% |
| Orcos | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.0% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
Fumbbl Lusitanian Spring Cup '26 [EU]
Reyes Funerarios11-05-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Orcos Negros11-04-2026
Bienmesabe Cup2
Halflings21-03-2026
FROGGER BOWL 1
Orcos10-01-2026
Fastbowl I
Halflings03-11-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11-05-2026 | Fumbbl Lusitanian Spring Cup '26 [EU] | Reyes Funerarios | 1/0/3 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Orcos Negros | 0/2/2 |
| 21-03-2026 | Bienmesabe Cup2 | Halflings | 3/0/0 |
| 10-01-2026 | FROGGER BOWL 1 | Orcos | 1/2/1 |
| 03-11-2025 | Fastbowl I | Halflings | 0/2/2 |