
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 25.0%Elegidos del Caos
5p · 70.0%Elfos Oscuros
3p · 66.7%Humanos
8p · 68.8%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
11p · 59.1%Orcos
8p · 50.0%No Muertos
17p · 44.1%Snotlings
3p · 66.7%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 70.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Humanos | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68.8% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59.1% |
| Orcos | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 44.1% |
| Snotlings | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 66.7% |
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Humanos17-07-2026
TBL V "Batukadaz Orkaz"
Snotlings27-06-2026
VIII Gofio Bowl
Alianza del Viejo Mundo23-05-2026
Spainbowl 2026
No Muertos18-04-2026
Marejada Bowl 2026
No Muertos13-02-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Humanos | 5/1/2 |
| 27-06-2026 | TBL V "Batukadaz Orkaz" | Snotlings | 2/0/1 |
| 23-05-2026 | VIII Gofio Bowl | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 2/2/1 |
| 18-04-2026 | Spainbowl 2026 | No Muertos | 1/5/0 |
| 13-02-2026 | Marejada Bowl 2026 | No Muertos | 1/1/1 |