
Ranking BlitzArea
#50
Elfos Silvanos
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elfos Silvanos #3 Puesto 150.43 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 6↑ 6↓BH 4↑ 7↓ | Elfos Silvanos | #3 | 150.43 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noerciux 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Noerciux | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
JonSao 1 Partidos | |||||||
20 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Bretonia
4p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
15p · 46.7%Gnomos
3p · 33.3%Nigromantes
4p · 25.0%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%Orcos
8p · 68.8%Snotlings
7p · 28.6%Vampiros
8p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bretonia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 46.7% |
| Gnomos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Nigromantes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68.8% |
| Snotlings | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Vampiros | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Orcos12-09-2026
II Alpaca Bowl
Snotlings11-07-2026
I Malapell Cup
Orcos13-06-2026
V Achobowl
Bretonia06-06-2026
IV Asiatico Bowl
Snotlings02-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Orcos | 2/0/2 |
| 11-07-2026 | II Alpaca Bowl | Snotlings | 0/1/2 |
| 13-06-2026 | I Malapell Cup | Orcos | 3/1/0 |
| 06-06-2026 | V Achobowl | Bretonia | 2/0/2 |
| 02-05-2026 | IV Asiatico Bowl | Snotlings | 1/1/2 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 6↑ 6↓ |
| 4↑ 7↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| JonSao |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Mirrodin 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Mirrodin | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||