
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Enanos del Caos
22p · 52.3%Renegados del Caos
9p · 16.7%Humanos
4p · 50.0%Hombres Lagarto
9p · 66.7%Ogros
15p · 46.7%Orcos
67p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enanos del Caos | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 52.3% |
| Renegados del Caos | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16.7% |
| Humanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 66.7% |
| Ogros | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Orcos | 67 | 25 | 17 | 25 | 50.0% |
NON GRATO POOL
Hombres Lagarto19-09-2020
II DIVORCIO CUP
Renegados del Caos20-07-2019
REVA9 1/2
Ogros04-02-2017
EmXn CUP
Ogros10-09-2016
III Hispania Bowl
Ogros27-02-2016
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19-09-2020 | NON GRATO POOL | Hombres Lagarto | 3/0/0 |
| 20-07-2019 | II DIVORCIO CUP | Renegados del Caos | 1/1/7 |
| 04-02-2017 | REVA9 1/2 | Ogros | 2/0/4 |
| 10-09-2016 | EmXn CUP | Ogros | 4/2/0 |
| 27-02-2016 | III Hispania Bowl | Ogros | 0/0/3 |