
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 25.0%Enanos del Caos
37p · 37.8%Enanos
18p · 41.7%Gnomos
14p · 28.6%Khorne
12p · 33.3%Hombres Lagarto
19p · 21.1%Nigromantes
8p · 50.0%Nurgle
4p · 25.0%Snotlings
39p · 39.7%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 62.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 37 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 37.8% |
| Enanos | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41.7% |
| Gnomos | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 28.6% |
| Khorne | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 33.3% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 21.1% |
| Nigromantes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Snotlings | 39 | 12 | 7 | 20 | 39.7% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Reyes Funerarios03-10-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Enanos del Caos22-08-2026
Mapachebowl IV
Gnomos07-03-2026
IBERICUP 2026
Enanos del Caos17-01-2026
MINI HISPANIAS BOWL I. EDICIÓN IRAYA
Nurgle03-01-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Reyes Funerarios | 1/3/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Enanos del Caos | 0/2/2 |
| 07-03-2026 | Mapachebowl IV | Gnomos | 2/0/2 |
| 17-01-2026 | IBERICUP 2026 | Enanos del Caos | 0/1/5 |
| 03-01-2026 | MINI HISPANIAS BOWL I. EDICIÓN IRAYA | Nurgle | 1/0/3 |