
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
4p · 62.5%Orcos Negros
4p · 50.0%Elegidos del Caos
18p · 44.4%Renegados del Caos
5p · 40.0%Elfos Oscuros
2p · 75.0%Enanos
6p · 58.3%Humanos
4p · 25.0%Khorne
8p · 31.3%Hombres Lagarto
45p · 45.6%Nigromantes
8p · 56.3%Nórdicos
8p · 18.8%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
16p · 68.8%Orcos
12p · 25.0%No Muertos
4p · 37.5%Skavens
7p · 50.0%Slann
4p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 25.0%Inframundo
6p · 33.3%Vampiros
4p · 25.0%Elfos Silvanos
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 44.4% |
| Renegados del Caos | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 40.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Enanos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Humanos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Khorne | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.3% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 45 | 17 | 7 | 21 | 45.6% |
| Nigromantes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Nórdicos | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18.8% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 68.8% |
| Orcos | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% |
| No Muertos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Skavens | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Slann | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Inframundo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Vampiros | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Alianza del Viejo Mundo05-09-2026
Jaén Bowl 3
Alianza del Viejo Mundo09-05-2026
VI Ra-bowl 2026
Nurgle11-04-2026
Mapachebowl IV
Humanos07-03-2026
HISPANIAS XII
Alianza del Viejo Mundo21-02-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 1/1/2 |
| 09-05-2026 | Jaén Bowl 3 | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 3/0/1 |
| 11-04-2026 | VI Ra-bowl 2026 | Nurgle | 1/2/1 |
| 07-03-2026 | Mapachebowl IV | Humanos | 1/0/3 |
| 21-02-2026 | HISPANIAS XII | Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 3/1/0 |