
Ranking BlitzArea
#54
Amazonas
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amazonas #2 Puesto 150.00 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 6↑ 3↓BH 13↑ 7↓ | Amazonas | #2 | 150.00 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cripam 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Cripam | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Ivan_Landwehr 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
3p · 50.0%Elegidos del Caos
8p · 56.3%Elfos Oscuros
10p · 65.0%Altos Elfos
13p · 69.2%Nobleza Imperial
4p · 75.0%Khorne
4p · 37.5%Nórdicos
21p · 83.3%Orcos
4p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 50.0%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 56.3% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 65.0% |
| Altos Elfos | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 69.2% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% |
| Khorne | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Nórdicos | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 83.3% |
| Orcos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
I Planet Bowl
Amazonas12-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Nobleza Imperial05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Altos Elfos22-08-2026
IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR
Elegidos del Caos17-07-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Nórdicos04-07-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Amazonas | 1/1/1 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Nobleza Imperial | 2/2/0 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Altos Elfos | 3/1/1 |
| 17-07-2026 | IX BILBALI TEAMS CUP. MEMORIAL AITOR | Elegidos del Caos | 4/1/3 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Nórdicos | 2/0/1 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 6↑ 3↓ |
| 13↑ 7↓ |
| — |
0
V
1
E
0
D
50%
V%
| Ivan_Landwehr |
| 1 |
| 0/1/0 |
| 50.0% |
Lucas 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | Lucas | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||