
Ranking BlitzArea
#54
Slann
| Raza | Puesto | Rating | PJ | V/E/D | TD | Bajas | Evolución | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slann #2 Puesto 150.00 Rating 3 PJ 1 V 1 E 1 D TD 3↑ 2↓BH 2↑ 8↓ | Slann | #2 | 150.00 | 3 | |||||||
| Rival | Partidos | V/E/D | V% | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pardakis 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Pardakis | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
Apoli 1 Partidos | |||||||
12 de septiembre de 2026 · 3 partidos
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
146p · 72.6%Orcos Negros
4p · 62.5%Bretonia
9p · 38.9%Elegidos del Caos
7p · 42.9%Enanos del Caos
4p · 62.5%Renegados del Caos
6p · 66.7%Elfos Oscuros
123p · 64.6%Enanos
14p · 60.7%Unión Élfica
45p · 67.8%Gnomos
16p · 59.4%Goblins
12p · 58.3%Halflings
16p · 56.3%Altos Elfos
79p · 65.8%Humanos
11p · 54.5%Nobleza Imperial
33p · 68.2%Khorne
6p · 58.3%Hombres Lagarto
30p · 73.3%Nigromantes
7p · 50.0%Nórdicos
16p · 56.3%Nurgle
4p · 50.0%Ogros
8p · 50.0%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
36p · 70.8%Orcos
3p · 50.0%No Muertos
8p · 43.8%Skavens
21p · 54.8%Slann
72p · 59.7%Snotlings
11p · 59.1%Reyes Funerarios
9p · 55.6%Inframundo
56p · 76.8%Vampiros
12p · 50.0%Elfos Silvanos
87p · 64.4%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 146 | 89 | 34 | 23 | 72.6% |
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Bretonia | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 38.9% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 42.9% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Renegados del Caos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 123 | 62 | 35 | 26 | 64.6% |
| Enanos | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 60.7% |
| Unión Élfica | 45 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 67.8% |
| Gnomos | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 59.4% |
| Goblins | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 58.3% |
| Halflings | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 56.3% |
| Altos Elfos | 79 | 44 | 16 | 19 | 65.8% |
| Humanos | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 54.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 68.2% |
| Khorne | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58.3% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 73.3% |
| Nigromantes | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Nórdicos | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 56.3% |
| Nurgle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Ogros | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 70.8% |
| Orcos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 43.8% |
| Skavens | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 54.8% |
| Slann | 72 | 32 | 22 | 18 | 59.7% |
| Snotlings | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59.1% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 55.6% |
| Inframundo | 56 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 76.8% |
| Vampiros | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 87 | 44 | 24 | 19 | 64.4% |
VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026
Elegidos del Caos03-10-2026
FlamenKing II
Elfos Oscuros19-09-2026
I Planet Bowl
Slann12-09-2026
LAS VEGAS BOWL II
Slann05-09-2026
V ESCORPION BOWL
Elfos Oscuros22-08-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03-10-2026 | VIII AGUAVIVA BOWL 2026 | Elegidos del Caos | 2/0/2 |
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Elfos Oscuros | 1/3/0 |
| 12-09-2026 | I Planet Bowl | Slann | 1/1/0 |
| 05-09-2026 | LAS VEGAS BOWL II | Slann | 3/0/1 |
| 22-08-2026 | V ESCORPION BOWL | Elfos Oscuros | 1/3/1 |
| 1/1/1(50%) |
| 3↑ 2↓ |
| 2↑ 8↓ |
| — |
1
V
0
E
0
D
100%
V%
| Apoli |
| 1 |
| 1/0/0 |
| 100.0% |
TriskelBiker 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | TriskelBiker | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Jandron 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Jandron | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Llamaoscura 1 Partidos 1 V 0 E 0 D 100% V% | Llamaoscura | 1 | 1/0/0 | 100.0% | |||
Requena115 1 Partidos 0 V 1 E 0 D 50% V% | Requena115 | 1 | 0/1/0 | 50.0% | |||
PedroR 1 Partidos 0 V 0 E 1 D 0% V% | PedroR | 1 | 0/0/1 | 0.0% | |||
15 de agosto de 2026 · 4 partidos