
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
14p · 53.6%Orcos Negros
7p · 35.7%Elegidos del Caos
146p · 47.3%Elfos Oscuros
13p · 46.1%Goblins
30p · 26.7%Halflings
84p · 41.1%Humanos
2p · 0.0%Khorne
42p · 54.8%Nigromantes
93p · 50.5%Orcos
15p · 40.0%No Muertos
34p · 42.6%Skavens
52p · 35.6%Reyes Funerarios
7p · 28.6%Inframundo
4p · 37.5%Vampiros
18p · 27.8%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 53.6% |
| Orcos Negros | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 35.7% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 146 | 52 | 34 | 60 | 47.3% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 46.1% |
| Goblins | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26.7% |
| Halflings | 84 | 24 | 21 | 39 | 41.1% |
| Humanos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Khorne | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 54.8% |
| Nigromantes | 93 | 38 | 18 | 37 | 50.5% |
| Orcos | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 40.0% |
| No Muertos | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 42.6% |
| Skavens | 52 | 9 | 19 | 24 | 35.6% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28.6% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Vampiros | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 27.8% |
XIII CarthagoBowl
Halflings12-09-2026
III Cocentaina Cup
Khorne20-06-2026
Charcabowl VI
Amazonas23-05-2026
Old School Cup VII
Elegidos del Caos09-05-2026
IV Asiatico Bowl
Halflings02-05-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12-09-2026 | XIII CarthagoBowl | Halflings | 0/1/3 |
| 20-06-2026 | III Cocentaina Cup | Khorne | 2/1/1 |
| 23-05-2026 | Charcabowl VI | Amazonas | 1/2/1 |
| 09-05-2026 | Old School Cup VII | Elegidos del Caos | 1/0/3 |
| 02-05-2026 | IV Asiatico Bowl | Halflings | 0/1/3 |