
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Enanos del Caos
36p · 48.6%Elfos Oscuros
4p · 87.5%Gnomos
4p · 25.0%Goblins
7p · 14.3%Humanos
34p · 48.5%Khorne
2p · 0.0%Nigromantes
37p · 40.5%Nurgle
8p · 25.0%Ogros
11p · 31.8%Orcos
4p · 50.0%No Muertos
10p · 50.0%Slann
4p · 50.0%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 37.5%Vampiros
6p · 33.3%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enanos del Caos | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 48.6% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 87.5% |
| Gnomos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Goblins | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% |
| Humanos | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 48.5% |
| Khorne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
| Nigromantes | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 40.5% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 25.0% |
| Ogros | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 31.8% |
| Orcos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| No Muertos | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Slann | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
| Vampiros | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.3% |
Old World Championship I
Nurgle14-03-2026
VII JABALI BOWL
Gnomos20-09-2025
I BerguedàBowl
Elfos Oscuros13-09-2025
VIII Bilbali Teams Cup. Memorial Aitor. XX Aniversario
Enanos del Caos18-07-2025
X VIC BOWL
Nurgle26-04-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14-03-2026 | Old World Championship I | Nurgle | 0/2/2 |
| 20-09-2025 | VII JABALI BOWL | Gnomos | 0/2/2 |
| 13-09-2025 | I BerguedàBowl | Elfos Oscuros | 3/1/0 |
| 18-07-2025 | VIII Bilbali Teams Cup. Memorial Aitor. XX Aniversario | Enanos del Caos | 2/4/2 |
| 26-04-2025 | X VIC BOWL | Nurgle | 0/2/2 |