
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Renegados del Caos
4p · 50.0%Enanos
4p · 62.5%Humanos
4p · 50.0%Nórdicos
16p · 34.4%Nurgle
8p · 50.0%Orcos
4p · 25.0%Inframundo
17p · 44.1%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Renegados del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Enanos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Humanos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Nórdicos | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 34.4% |
| Nurgle | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Orcos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Inframundo | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 44.1% |
Skill Issue Bowl 2026
Renegados del Caos26-07-2026
FROGGER BOWL 1
Nurgle10-01-2026
X Mezquita Bowl
Nórdicos21-11-2025
I Regreso bowl
Humanos04-10-2025
II RedDragonBowl
Nurgle26-07-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26-07-2026 | Skill Issue Bowl 2026 | Renegados del Caos | 2/0/2 |
| 10-01-2026 | FROGGER BOWL 1 | Nurgle | 2/1/1 |
| 21-11-2025 | X Mezquita Bowl | Nórdicos | 2/1/3 |
| 04-10-2025 | I Regreso bowl | Humanos | 1/2/1 |
| 26-07-2025 | II RedDragonBowl | Nurgle | 1/1/2 |