
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Orcos Negros
4p · 62.5%Elegidos del Caos
12p · 37.5%Enanos del Caos
4p · 50.0%Elfos Oscuros
12p · 66.7%Altos Elfos
8p · 62.5%Nobleza Imperial
16p · 62.5%Khorne
8p · 56.3%Nurgle
12p · 54.2%Reyes Funerarios
4p · 62.5%Elfos Silvanos
12p · 62.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orcos Negros | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Elegidos del Caos | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 37.5% |
| Enanos del Caos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Altos Elfos | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62.5% |
| Nobleza Imperial | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Khorne | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.3% |
| Nurgle | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.2% |
| Reyes Funerarios | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Elfos Silvanos | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 62.5% |
FlamenKing II
Nobleza Imperial19-09-2026
Alea Bowl 2025
Khorne13-12-2025
IV Estalia Bowl
Enanos del Caos20-09-2025
II RedDragonBowl
Altos Elfos26-07-2025
PdM BB3 online 2024 series 4
Nobleza Imperial30-03-2025
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19-09-2026 | FlamenKing II | Nobleza Imperial | 1/3/0 |
| 13-12-2025 | Alea Bowl 2025 | Khorne | 1/2/1 |
| 20-09-2025 | IV Estalia Bowl | Enanos del Caos | 2/0/2 |
| 26-07-2025 | II RedDragonBowl | Altos Elfos | 3/1/0 |
| 30-03-2025 | PdM BB3 online 2024 series 4 | Nobleza Imperial | 3/0/2 |