
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Amazonas
100p · 68.0%Elfos Oscuros
7p · 57.1%Enanos
24p · 68.8%Altos Elfos
7p · 85.7%Humanos
46p · 65.2%Nurgle
14p · 64.3%Alianza del Viejo Mundo
4p · 62.5%Orcos
16p · 62.5%Skavens
33p · 53.0%Snotlings
4p · 62.5%Inframundo
6p · 75.0%Vampiros
3p · 66.7%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazonas | 100 | 54 | 28 | 18 | 68.0% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 57.1% |
| Enanos | 24 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 68.8% |
| Altos Elfos | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 85.7% |
| Humanos | 46 | 22 | 16 | 8 | 65.2% |
| Nurgle | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 64.3% |
| Alianza del Viejo Mundo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Orcos | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Skavens | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 53.0% |
| Snotlings | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% |
| Inframundo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75.0% |
| Vampiros | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% |
Kalakukko Open 5
Altos Elfos19-09-2026
Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU]
Nurgle17-08-2026
Summerbowl 2
Nurgle15-08-2026
Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II
Altos Elfos04-07-2026
Kultainen AnAnAs JMG Edition
Vampiros13-06-2026
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19-09-2026 | Kalakukko Open 5 | Altos Elfos | 2/2/0 |
| 17-08-2026 | Fumbbl Road to the Eurobowl 2026 [EU] | Nurgle | 3/2/1 |
| 15-08-2026 | Summerbowl 2 | Nurgle | 2/2/1 |
| 04-07-2026 | Torneo Magic SeasonBowl Cup II | Altos Elfos | 3/0/0 |
| 13-06-2026 | Kultainen AnAnAs JMG Edition | Vampiros | 1/2/0 |