
Condecoraciones acreditadas por la NAF
Elegidos del Caos
7p · 50.0%Enanos del Caos
6p · 41.7%Elfos Oscuros
17p · 52.9%Enanos
19p · 44.7%Hombres Lagarto
21p · 40.5%Nórdicos
22p · 50.0%Slann
14p · 64.3%Inframundo
4p · 37.5%| Raza | P | V | E | D | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elegidos del Caos | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Enanos del Caos | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 41.7% |
| Elfos Oscuros | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 52.9% |
| Enanos | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 44.7% |
| Hombres Lagarto | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 40.5% |
| Nórdicos | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Slann | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 64.3% |
| Inframundo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% |
I Alpaca Bowl
Elegidos del Caos18-04-2026
Pita Bowl 2026
Elegidos del Caos21-03-2026
REVA17
Hombres Lagarto23-01-2026
XI HISPANIAS BOWL
Nórdicos22-02-2025
REVA14
Nórdicos27-01-2023
| Fecha | Torneo | Raza | V/E/D |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18-04-2026 | I Alpaca Bowl | Elegidos del Caos | 2/0/1 |
| 21-03-2026 | Pita Bowl 2026 | Elegidos del Caos | 1/1/2 |
| 23-01-2026 | REVA17 | Hombres Lagarto | 2/2/2 |
| 22-02-2025 | XI HISPANIAS BOWL | Nórdicos | 0/3/1 |
| 27-01-2023 | REVA14 | Nórdicos | 2/2/2 |